Open -1400 : Ronde 10




Festival ST-LO : moins 1400


Festival ST-LO : moins 1400
Résultats de la ronde 10
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 7 LAMY Robin 1190 N 0 – 1 CEBRON Asja 1379 F 8
2 8 PONTIS Stanislav 1099 E X – X DEBORD Nino 1190 N 7
3 VIARD Matteo 1370 N 0 – 1 GALLAGHER Matthew 1357 N
4 7 BEN FRAJ Hamza 1180 N 1 – 0 ZINZEN Mathieu 1210 N
5 PIONNIER Axel 1270 N 1 – 0 OUDOIRE Gatien 1210 N
6 BAKALIAN Nil 1088 F 0 – 1 GHERGHINOIU Lucas 1230 N
7 GUERLACH Elie 1070 F 1 – 0 TAPIE Lucien 1210 N 6
8 6 VANNER Alexander 1210 N 0 – 1 HOFER Jill 1387 N 6
9 6 LACATUS Gabriel 1340 N 0 – 1 FEREY Antonin 1200 N 6
10 6 ESCUDIE Leo 1320 N 0 – 1 FRINGANT Aubin 1130 N 6
11 6 COTTE Corentin 1300 N 1 – 0 SCHELLEMAN Martijn 1099 E 6
12 6 HUNTER Xenia 1253 N 1 – 0 DAUTEL Thomas 1190 N 6
62 6 POPOFF Vitaly 1010 N 0 – 1 CLATOT Eliott 1240 N 6
14 6 LAURENT Ekaterina 1150 N X – X HOCH Anna 1230 N 6
15 CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1300 N X – X WARNIER Yanis 1260 N
16 TROST Edvin 1009 E 1 – 0 TELLIER Guilhem 1210 N
17 5 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1300 N 1 – 0 TURCUMAN Alexandru-Gabriel 1009 E
18 5 WENDLING Michael 1140 N 0 – 1 BONNIN Mathurin 1320 N 5
19 5 LEMIERE Charlotte 1270 N 1 – 0 DUBOIS Axel 1150 N 5
20 5 PIASSALE Mael 1270 N 1 – 0 TELLIER Samuel 1130 N 5
21 5 PAVEE Louis 1230 N 1 – 0 CHENEL Axel 1110 N 5
22 5 WENDLING Raphael 1130 N 0 – 1 BEAURAIN Yanis 1220 N 5
23 5 CATHERINOT Margot 1220 N 1 – 0 GOBIER Paul 1099 E 5
24 5 LASNE Manon 1200 N 1 – 0 LEFAIX Hugo 1099 E 5
25 5 YOLCHYAN Narek 1080 N 1 – 0 LAUNAY Alice 1200 N 5
26 5 LENNEN Jonathan 1099 E 1 – 0 REFAHI Youssef 1200 N 5
27 5 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1190 F 1 – 0 VIARD Ethan 1009 E 5
28 5 LEMARCHAND Justin 1190 N 1 – 0 MEDUS Raphael 1099 E 5
29 5 PLA-GASSOL Mathieu 1100 N X – X LEPLONGEON Mathilde 1180 N 5
30 WOLAK Maciej 1009 E 0 – 1 ZAHIR Victor 1250 N
31 VALETTE Jame 1099 E 1 – 0 RIOULT Justin 1210 N
32 BOUZENARD Jules 1130 N 0 – 1 KAZAKOV Egor 1009 E
33 4 MARECHAL-DINELLI Marianne 1240 N 0 – 1 LEMARCHAND Agathe 1099 E 4
34 4 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine 1230 N 1 – 0 LEVEIL Titouan 1099 E 4
35 4 GUILLET Simon 1099 E 0 – 1 SAUGE Jules 1200 N 4
36 4 KIEFFER Simon 1150 N 0 – 1 RODIER Romain 1099 E 4
37 4 MAILLARD Loraine 1099 E 0 – 1 LAUNAY Jade 1150 N 4
38 4 TALBIOUI Nael 1150 N 1 – 0 BOURGOIS Leo 1080 N 4
39 4 LELIEVRE-AUBERT Ermes 1130 N 1 – 0 VIEL Manon 1050 N 4
40 4 YOLCHYAN Arsen 1040 N 0 – 1 ALLIOT Paul 1120 N 4
41 4 LAGALLE Axelle 1030 N 0 – 1 LEMARCHAND Louis 1120 N 4
42 4 OUPINDRIN Adora 1014 F 1 – 0 TALBIOUI Chirine 1110 N 4
43 4 WENDLING Eleonore 1110 N 1 – 0 VOISINE Lise-Marie 1010 N 4
44 4 MIGNE Martin 1009 E 0 – 1 ANCEL Killian 1099 E 4
45 4 DUTHOIT Jean 1099 E 0 – 1 COUSSEAU Lucien 1009 E 4
46 COTTE Clement 1120 N 0 – 1 LEMARCHAND Victor 1250 N
47 3 CHEVALLIER Baptiste 1009 E 0 – 1 GALLION Laura 1220 N 3
48 3 LEPLONGEON Aurore 1140 N 0 – 1 GRANIER Raphael 1009 E 3
49 3 BASSING Cassandre 1110 N 1 – 0 HAIOUN Nicolas 1009 E 3
50 3 MATHET Benjamin 1020 N 1 – 0 HIS Camille 1009 E 3
51 3 MOREL Jules 1009 E 1 – 0 LEMIERE Manon 1010 N 3
52 3 LE BRAY Yohann 1009 E 1 – 0 ALTMEYER Karl 1009 E 3
53 3 BIARD Maxime 1009 E 0 – 1 LAPOUS Lyam 1009 E 3
54 3 CEBE Raphael 1009 E 1 – 0 LENNEN Marcus 1009 E 3
55 3 SCHAEPELYNCK Victor 1009 E 1 – 0 LEMARCHAND Jules 1100 N
56 ZANIN Clement 1010 N 1 – 0 MOREL Jeanne 1009 E
57 2 DU GENESTOUX Thomas 1009 E 0 – 1 JOLY Corentin 1009 E
58 2 HEILIG-BEUZIT Arthur 1010 N 1 – 0 DRAGHICI Claudiu-Robin 1009 E 2
59 2 LASNE Quentin 1009 E 0 – 1 LORTHIOIR Maelys 1010 N 2
60 1 GHERGHINOIU Matei 1009 E 0 – 1 LACATUS Victor 1009 E 1
61 2 LEVESQUE Rafael 1009 E 1 – F EXEMPT  


5 thoughts on “Open -1400 : Ronde 10

  1. Dear Irish chess friends,

    I would like to correct you in your article, that Asja is not a Russian player. She is a Slovenian player and she is the best Slovenian girl under 10 years in our country.

    Thank you, and regards Robert

Laisser un commentaire

Votre adresse de messagerie ne sera pas publiée. Les champs obligatoires sont indiqués avec *